Producers Guild

PGA Calls for Industry to Transition to Clean Energy

Regions, Councils, Chapters

Producers Guild of America Eastern Region Steering Group

Chair: Donna Gigliotti

Vice Chairs: Candi Carter, David Hinojosa

Financial Officer: Anne Carey

Members at Large:

Julie Anderson

Elaine Frontain Bryant

Jen Flanz

Lisa Hsia

Anthony Katagas

Tonya Lewis Lee

Brooke Posch

Diane Moy Quon

Shrihari Sathe

Justin Wilkes

Regional Representative: Suzan Satterfield

Chair Emeriti: William Horberg and Kay Rothman

 

Producers Guild of America Northwest Region

C0-Chairs: John Walker, Richard Quan

 

Producers Guild of America Capital Region

Chair: Mark Maxey

Vice Chairs: Lisa Black, Mark Finkelpearl

Members at Large:

Philip Cloutier

Evan Marshall

 

Producers Council Board of Delegates

Co-Chairs: Stephanie Allain, Donald De Line

Vice Chairs: Lauren Shuler Donner, Mike Farah, Melvin Mar, Chuck Roven

Delegates:

Victoria Alonso

Fred Berger (Director)

Sara Bernstein

Nina Yang Bongiovi

Anne Carey

Samie Kim Falvey (Director)

Jen Fox (Director)

Beth Fraikorn (Director)

Jon Glickman

Gary Goetzman (Director)

Courtney Kemp

Tonya Lewis Lee

Dan Lin (Director)

James Lopez (Director)

Lori McCreary (Director)

John Melfi

Jonathan Murray (Director)

Ravi Nandan (Director)

Lauren Levy Neustadter

Bruna Papandrea

Marc Platt

Mark Roybal (Director)

Mimi Valdés (Director)

Pam Veasey

 

AP Council Board of Delegates

Chair: Lynn Hylden

Delegates:

Bianca Ahmadi (Director)

James P. Axiotis (Director)

J Baker

Robert Boles

Samantha Brooks

Melanie Cunningham (Director)

Joel M. Dobzewitz

Erica Fegely

Alicia Gobmasch

Becca Gross

Traci Carter Holsey

Hillary Corbin Huang (Director)

Megan Jordan

Paulette Lifton

Jacob Mullen (Director)

Jacob Okada

Stephanie Purcell

Ashlee Romain

Jillian Stein (Director)

Barbara Twist

Angela Victor (Director)

Lorin Williams (Director)

Shirley Williams

 

New Media Council Board of Delegates

Chair: Iris Ichishita

Vice Chair: Greg Katano

Vice Chair - Director: Lynn Kestin-Sessler

Delegates:

Stacey Adams

Gary Bryman

John Canning

Rebecca Donohue

Tim Durant

Dema Hanna

Benjamin Hoyt

Jessica Kantor

Rachel Klein

Tonya Leal Sotto

Brittany Machado

Kia Meredith-Caballero

Andy Merkin

Stormie Miller

Jake Sally

Aliza Sessler

Eric Shamlin

Christina Lee Storm (Director)

Zeke Thomas

Tiffany Webber

 

Producers Guild of America, Atlanta Chapter

Chair: Suzan Satterfield

Vice Chair: Autumn Bailey Ford